Ryska ligan

Senaste resultat

Sön 21/4
  • 21 min
    A. Guliev
  • 37 min
    S. Gigot
  • 45+1 min
    N. Rasskazov
    (ass. L. Adriano)
  • 66 min
    A. Tashaev
    (ut. G. Melkadze)
  • 74 min
    M. Ignatov
    (ut. Fernando)
  • 83 min
    A. Guliev
    (ass. L. Adriano)
  • 88 min
    A. Eshchenko
    (ut. N. Rasskazov)
  • 32 min
    O. Danchenko
  • 46 min
    D. Torbinski
    (ut. M. Semakin)
  • 46 min
    A. Zotov
    (ut. B. Sarr)
  • 59 min
    A. Sarkisov
    (ut. A. Sobolev)
  • lineup-g 98 Aleksandr Maksimenko
  • lineup-d 92 Nikolai Rasskazov
  • lineup-d 2 Samuel Gigot
  • lineup-d 14 Georgiy Dzhikiya
  • lineup-d 6 Ayrton
  • lineup-m 47 Roman Zobnin
  • lineup-m 7 Ayaz Guliev
  • lineup-f 37 Georgi Melkadze
  • lineup-m 25 Lorenzo Melgarejo
  • lineup-f 12 Luiz Adriano
  • lineup-m 11 Fernando
  • Yuri Nesterenko 1 lineup-g
  • Dmitri Yatchenko 3 lineup-d
  • Ali Gadzhibekov 63 lineup-d
  • Aleksey Gritsaenko 13 lineup-d
  • Valeriy Kichin 2 lineup-d
  • Fegor Ogude 8 lineup-m
  • Babacar Sarr 23 lineup-m
  • Oleg Danchenko 94 lineup-m
  • Maksim Semakin 14 lineup-m
  • Konstantin Savichev 17 lineup-m
  • Aleksandr Sobolev 9 lineup-f
  • lineup-g 86 Artem Poplevchenkov
  • lineup-g 95 Vladislav Tereshkin
  • lineup-d 46 Artem Mamin
  • lineup-d 23 Dmitry Kombarov
  • lineup-d 38 Andrey Eshchenko
  • lineup-m 8 Denis Glushakov
  • lineup-m 94 Sofiane Hanni
  • lineup-m 22 Mikhail Ignatov
  • lineup-m 56 Ilya Gaponov
  • lineup-m 88 Aleksandr Tashaev
  • lineup-f 15 Maksim Glushenkov
  • lineup-f 27 Aleksandr Lomovitski
  • Maksim Edapin 95 lineup-g
  • David Yurchenko 55 lineup-g
  • Dmitriy Torbinskiy 6 lineup-m
  • Pavel Rozhkov 27 lineup-m
  • Pavel Komolov 5 lineup-m
  • Mikhail Komkov 10 lineup-m
  • Arsen Khubulov 78 lineup-m
  • Aleksandr Zotov 7 lineup-m
  • Artur Sarkisov 11 lineup-f
  • Aleksandr Kutjin 48 lineup-f
  • Mikhail Kostyukov 77 lineup-f
  • 1 min
    A. Egorychev
  • 53 min
    E. Bicfalvi
    (ut. P. Boumal)
  • 66 min
    R. Emeljanov
    (ut. P. Pogrebnyak)
  • 85 min
    I. Zhigulev
    (ut. A. Egorychev)
  • 85 min
    E. Bicfalvi
    (ass. O. El Kabir)
  • 4 min
    D. Poloz
    (ass. K. Bayramyan)
  • 10 min
    K. Bayramyan
  • 19 min
    D. Stepanov
  • 66 min
    P. Mogilevets
    (ut. Y. Bashkirov)
  • 72 min
    R. Akbashev
    (ut. V. Podberezkin)
  • 79 min
    A. Bukharov
    (ut. D. Poloz)
  • 81 min
    A. Bukharov
  • lineup-g 31 Yaroslav Godzyur
  • lineup-d 15 Denys Kulakov
  • lineup-d 3 Varazdat Haroyan
  • lineup-d 8 Stefan Strandberg
  • lineup-d 19 Denis Polyakov
  • lineup-m 44 Andrey Egorychev
  • lineup-m 13 Petrus Boumal
  • lineup-m 17 Nikolay Dimitrov
  • lineup-f 20 Andrey Panyukov
  • lineup-m 58 Othman El Kabir
  • lineup-f 88 Pavel Pogrebnyak
  • Ivan Konovalov 23 lineup-g
  • Ruslan Kambolov 88 lineup-m
  • Filip Uremović 5 lineup-d
  • Egor Sorokin 80 lineup-d
  • Ibragim Tsallagov 3 lineup-m
  • Vyacheslav Podberezkin 7 lineup-m
  • Evgeny Bashkirov 6 lineup-m
  • Igor Konovalov 15 lineup-m
  • Danil Stepanov 69 lineup-d
  • Dmitri Poloz 10 lineup-f
  • Khoren Bayramyan 19 lineup-m
  • lineup-g 77 Oleg Baklov
  • lineup-d 7 Aleksandr Dantsev
  • lineup-d 5 Dominik Dinga
  • lineup-d 4 Sergey Bryzgalov
  • lineup-m 21 Marco Aratore
  • lineup-m 92 Roman Emelyanov
  • lineup-m 57 Artyom Fidler
  • lineup-m 94 Anatoli Katrich
  • lineup-m 2 Shamsiddin Shanbiev
  • lineup-m 14 Yuri Bavin
  • lineup-m 10 Eric Bicfalvi
  • lineup-m 70 Ilya Zhigulev
  • Egor Baburin 21 lineup-g
  • Igor Kalinin 12 lineup-d
  • Rail Abdullin 50 lineup-d
  • Roman Akbashev 9 lineup-m
  • Egor Lugachev 38 lineup-m
  • Pavel Mogilevets 18 lineup-m
  • Vladislav Panteleev 8 lineup-m
  • Reza Shekari 77 lineup-m
  • Aleksandr Bukharov 11 lineup-f
  • Artur Sagitov 65 lineup-f
  • Vladislav Mikushin 41 lineup-sub
Lör 20/4
  • 25 min
    I. Ignatjev
    (ass. V. Claesson)
  • 61 min
    M. Suleymanov
    (ut. D. Utkin)
  • 67 min
    M. Pereyra
  • 72 min
    D. Skopintsev
    (ut. I. Ignatjev)
  • 85 min
    M. Suleymanov
  • 90+1 min
    M. Pereyra
  • 90+6 min
    D. Stotsky
    (ut. S. Petrov)
  • 19 min
    A. Dzyuba
    (ass. E. Rigoni)
  • 35 min
    E. Rigoni
  • 45 min
    I. Smolnikov
  • 47 min
    Y. Rakitsky
  • 69 min
    Y. Rakitsky
  • 71 min
    W. Barrios
  • 84 min
    A. Anyukov
    (ut. M. Ozdoev)
  • 84 min
    A. Anyukov
  • 88 min
    C. Noboa
    (ut. E. Rigoni)
  • 90+5 min
    A. Dzyuba
    (ass. C. Noboa)
  • 90+6 min
    O. Shatov
    (ut. S. Driussi)
  • 90+7 min
    S. Azmoun
  • lineup-g 39 Matvey Safonov
  • lineup-d 98 Sergei Petrov
  • lineup-d 4 Aleksandr Martynovich
  • lineup-d 5 Uroš Spajić
  • lineup-d 6 Cristian Ramírez
  • lineup-f 7 Wanderson
  • lineup-m 33 Mauricio Pereyra
  • lineup-m 8 Yuri Gazinskiy
  • lineup-m 16 Viktor Claesson
  • lineup-m 47 Daniil Utkin
  • lineup-f 85 Ivan Ignatjev
  • Andrey Lunev 99 lineup-g
  • Igor Smolnikov 19 lineup-d
  • Branislav Ivanović 6 lineup-d
  • Yaroslav Rakitskiy 44 lineup-d
  • Yury Zhirkov 18 lineup-d
  • Emiliano Rigoni 24 lineup-m
  • Magomed Ozdoev 27 lineup-m
  • Wílmar Barrios 25 lineup-m
  • Sebastián Driussi 11 lineup-f
  • Sardar Azmoun 7 lineup-f
  • Artem Dzyuba 22 lineup-f
  • lineup-g 1 Stanislav Kritsyuk
  • lineup-g 88 Andrey Sinitsyn
  • lineup-d 50 Artem Golubev
  • lineup-d 3 Jón Guðni Fjóluson
  • lineup-m 53 Aleksandr Chernikov
  • lineup-m 11 Dmitri Skopintsev
  • lineup-m 89 Dmitri Stotskiy
  • lineup-f 93 Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov
  • lineup-f 9 Ari
  • Mikhail Kerzhakov 41 lineup-g
  • Luís Neto 13 lineup-d
  • Aleksandr Anyukov 2 lineup-d
  • Elmir Nabiullin 15 lineup-d
  • Emanuel Mammana 30 lineup-d
  • Matías Kranevitter 8 lineup-m
  • Leon Musaev 38 lineup-m
  • Hernani 33 lineup-m
  • Róbert Mak 20 lineup-m
  • Christian Noboa 16 lineup-m
  • Oleg Shatov 17 lineup-m
  • Anton Zabolotnyi 29 lineup-f
  • 13 min
    B. Howedes
    (ass. F. Smolov)
  • 34 min
    A. Miranchuk
  • 42 min
    V. Ignatjev
  • 46 min
    B. Idowu
    (ut. V. Ignatjev)
  • 46 min
    D. Tarasov
    (ut. M. Fernandes)
  • 58 min
    G. Krychowiak
  • 65 min
    B. Idowu
  • 80 min
    R. Zhemaletdinov
    (ut. F. Smolov)
  • 23 min
    H. Magnusson
  • 40 min
    F. Chalov
    (ass. N. Vlasic)
  • 45+1 min
    R. Becao
  • 46 min
    V. Vasin
    (ut. R. Becao)
  • 59 min
    I. Akhmetov
  • 78 min
    D. Efremov
    (ut. G. Schennikov)
  • 83 min
    J. Bijol
    (ut. A. Sigurdsson)
  • lineup-g 1 Guilherme Marinato
  • lineup-d 20 Vladislav Ignatjev
  • lineup-d 33 Solomon Kvirkvelia
  • lineup-d 5 Benedikt Höwedes
  • lineup-d 31 Maciej Rybus
  • lineup-m 7 Grzegorz Krychowiak
  • lineup-m 59 Aleksey Miranchuk
  • lineup-m 11 Anton Miranchuk
  • lineup-m 4 Manuel Fernandes
  • lineup-m 8 Jefferson Farfán
  • lineup-f 9 Fedor Smolov
  • Igor Akinfeev 35 lineup-g
  • Igor Diveev 78 lineup-d
  • Rodrigo Becão 50 lineup-d
  • Hörður Magnússon 23 lineup-d
  • Kirill Nababkin 14 lineup-d
  • Ivan Oblyakov 98 lineup-m
  • Ilzat Akhmetov 77 lineup-m
  • Georgi Schennikov 42 lineup-m
  • Nikola Vlašić 8 lineup-m
  • Arnór Sigurðsson 17 lineup-f
  • Fedor Chalov 9 lineup-f
  • lineup-g 77 Anton Kochenkov
  • lineup-g 30 Nikita Medvedev
  • lineup-d 42 Ivan Lapshov
  • lineup-d 84 Mikhail Lysov
  • lineup-d 3 Bryan Idowu
  • lineup-m 23 Dmitri Tarasov
  • lineup-m 18 Alexander Kolomeitsev
  • lineup-m 69 Daniil Kulikov
  • lineup-m 21 Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
  • lineup-m 83 Alexey Mironov
  • lineup-f 96 Rifat Zhemaletdinov
  • lineup-f 24 Éder
  • Ilya Pomazun 1 lineup-g
  • Viktor Vasin 5 lineup-d
  • Jaka Bijol 29 lineup-m
  • Kristijan Bistrović 25 lineup-m
  • Dmitri Efremov 15 lineup-m
  • Abel Hernández 11 lineup-f
  • 17 min
    A. Yusupov
  • 21 min
    A. Tetteh
  • 59 min
    K. Panchenko
    (ut. E. Lutsenko)
  • 67 min
    K. Panchenko
    (ass. A. Yusupov)
  • 78 min
    S. Sow
    (ut. A. Yusupov)
  • 80 min
    V. Rykov
    (ut. A. Tetteh)
  • 90 min
    K. Panchenko
  • 35 min
    M. Rabiu
  • 68 min
    S. Kornilenko
    (ut. R. Sheydaev)
  • 75 min
    D. Tkachuk
    (ut. J. Ananidze)
  • 78 min
    P. Anton
    (ut. M. Rabiu)
  • lineup-g 1 Anton Shunin
  • lineup-d 25 Aleksey Kozlov
  • lineup-d 44 Toni Šunjić
  • lineup-d 24 Roman Evgenev
  • lineup-d 2 Grigory Morozov
  • lineup-m 9 Miguel Cardoso
  • lineup-m 6 Artur Yusupov
  • lineup-m 5 Abdul Aziz Tetteh
  • lineup-m 22 Joãozinho
  • lineup-f 7 Evgeni Markov
  • lineup-f 48 Evgeny Lutsenko
  • Sergey Ryzhikov 1 lineup-g
  • Roman Shishkin 49 lineup-m
  • Agustín Rogel 18 lineup-d
  • Miral Samardžić 5 lineup-d
  • Vitali Denisov 39 lineup-d
  • Artem Timofeev 40 lineup-m
  • Mohammed Rabiu 13 lineup-m
  • Maksim Kanunnikov 99 lineup-f
  • Jano Ananidze 10 lineup-m
  • Anton Zinkovskiy 70 lineup-f
  • Ramil Sheydaev 11 lineup-f
  • lineup-g 31 Igor Leshchuk
  • lineup-d 3 Sebastian Holmen
  • lineup-d 4 Vladimir Rykov
  • lineup-m 20 Vyacheslav Grulev
  • lineup-m 8 Kirill Panchenko
  • lineup-m 27 Samba Sow
  • lineup-m 11 Ivan Temnikov
  • lineup-m 10 Fedor Černych
  • Yevgeny Konyukhov 14 lineup-g
  • Vladimir Poluyakhtov 2 lineup-d
  • Maksim Karpov 95 lineup-d
  • Taras Burlak 90 lineup-d
  • Denis Tkachuk 31 lineup-m
  • Gennadi Kiselev 78 lineup-m
  • Paul Anton 28 lineup-m
  • Pavel Yakovlev 91 lineup-m
  • Georgi Zotov 15 lineup-m
  • Vanja Vučičević 22 lineup-f
  • Sergey Kornilenko 8 lineup-f
  • Bogdan Ovsyannikov 81 lineup-sub
  • 23 min
    G. Chirkin
    (ut. S. Breev)
  • 29 min
    M. Sivakov
    (ut. D. Andreev)
  • 41 min
    M. Normann (o.g.)
  • 58 min
    V. Shakhov
    (ut. S. Begic)
  • 60 min
    A. Galadzhan
  • 81 min
    A. Galadzhan
  • 90+1 min
    G. Chirkin
    (ass. A. Galadzhan)
  • 39 min
    M. Normann
  • 60 min
    A. Zuev
    (ut. A. Logashov)
  • 67 min
    I. Popov
    (ut. B. Sigurdarson)
  • 82 min
    I. Novoseltsev
  • 90+2 min
    B. Zaynutdinov
    (ut. E. Shomurodov)
  • lineup-g 56 Alexander Dovbnya
  • lineup-d 58 Adesoye Oyevole
  • lineup-d 6 Silvije Begić
  • lineup-d 15 Dmitri Andreev
  • lineup-f 11 Andrea Chukanov
  • lineup-m 23 Sergey Breev
  • lineup-m 10 Denis Popovič
  • lineup-m 8 Danijel Miškić
  • lineup-f 19 Aleksei Sutormin
  • lineup-f 7 Đorđe Despotović
  • lineup-f 88 Artem Galadzhan
  • Sergei Pesyakov 30 lineup-g
  • Miha Mevlja 24 lineup-d
  • Ragnar Sigurðsson 6 lineup-d
  • Ivan Novoseltsev 80 lineup-d
  • Mathias Antonsen Normann 17 lineup-m
  • Arseniy Logashov 25 lineup-d
  • Roman Eremenko 7 lineup-m
  • Daniil Glebov 15 lineup-m
  • Evgeniy Chernov 28 lineup-d
  • Eldor Shomurodov 14 lineup-f
  • Björn Sigurðarson 9 lineup-f
  • lineup-g 91 Evgeni Frolov
  • lineup-d 31 Vitali Shakhov
  • lineup-d 3 Mikhail Sivakov
  • lineup-m 86 Grigoriy Chirkin
  • lineup-m 16 Ricardo Alves
  • lineup-m 60 Saveli Kozlov
  • lineup-m 77 Nikita Malyarov
  • lineup-f 9 Andrey Kozlov
  • lineup-f 32 Artem Kulishev
  • Ilya Abaev 31 lineup-g
  • Dennis Hadžikadunić 5 lineup-d
  • Aleksandr Gațcan 84 lineup-m
  • Konstantin Pliev 33 lineup-m
  • Artem Schadin 92 lineup-m
  • Aleksander Zuev 10 lineup-m
  • Baktiyar Zaynutdinov 19 lineup-f
  • Aleksey Ionov 11 lineup-f
  • Ivelin Popov 8 lineup-f
  • 7 min
    B. Jokic
  • 26 min
    I. Bezdenezhnykh
  • 38 min
    Sly
    (ass. D. Sysuev)
  • 63 min
    I. Nedelcearu
  • 64 min
    A. Aliev
    (ut. O. Vanek)
  • 75 min
    A. Vombergar
    (ut. P. Alikin)
  • 83 min
    D. Sysuev
  • 84 min
    V. Krotov
    (ut. I. Bezdenezhnykh)
  • 3 min
    Z. Bakaev
  • 24 min
    I. Gorbatenko
  • 47 min
    G. Grigalava
  • 70 min
    K. Berkhamov
  • 87 min
    S. Tkachev
    (ut. K. Berkhamov)
  • 90+2 min
    E. Kangwa
    (ut. Z. Bakaev)
  • lineup-g 31 Aleksandr Belenov
  • lineup-d 27 Ionuț Nedelcearu
  • lineup-d 4 Aleksey Nikitin
  • lineup-d 3 Pavel Alikin
  • lineup-m 17 Dmitri Zhivoglyadov
  • lineup-m 87 Igor Bezdenezhnykh
  • lineup-m 19 Ivan Paurević
  • lineup-m 5 Bojan Jokić
  • lineup-m 9 Ondrej Vanek
  • lineup-f 7 Dmitri Sysuev
  • lineup-f 44 Sylvester Igboun
  • Artur Nigmatullin 1 lineup-g
  • Anri Khagush 14 lineup-d
  • Gia Grigalava 8 lineup-d
  • Maxim Belyaev 6 lineup-d
  • Víctor Álvarez 21 lineup-d
  • Igor Gorbatenko 23 lineup-m
  • Georgi Kostadinov 70 lineup-m
  • Kantemir Berkhamov 7 lineup-m
  • Zelimhan Bakaev 78 lineup-m
  • Luka Đorđević 18 lineup-f
  • Reziuan Mirzov 19 lineup-m
  • lineup-g 88 Timur Akmurzin
  • lineup-g 16 Yuri Shafinskiy
  • lineup-d 56 Danil Krugovoy
  • lineup-d 15 Aleksandr Putsko
  • lineup-m 77 Azer Aliev
  • lineup-m 33 Aleksandr Sukhov
  • lineup-m 13 Azamat Zaseev
  • lineup-f 57 Vyacheslav Krotov
  • lineup-f 11 Lovro Bizjak
  • lineup-f 32 Andres Vombergar
  • Egor Shamov 50 lineup-g
  • Kirill Kombarov 9 lineup-d
  • Aleksandr Denisov 71 lineup-d
  • Maksim Volodjko 13 lineup-d
  • Evans Kangwa 10 lineup-m
  • Guram Adzhoev 17 lineup-m
  • Sergey Tkachev 11 lineup-m
  • Abdul Kadiri Mohammed 5 lineup-m
  • Daniil Lesovoy 22 lineup-f
  • Ognjen Ožegović 45 lineup-f
Fre 19/4
  • 49 min
    V. Kulik
  • 67 min
    P. Dolgov
    (ut. A. Katsaev)
  • 67 min
    P. Dolgov
  • 79 min
    I. Markelov
    (ut. A. Ponce)
  • 79 min
    I. Ivanchenko
    (ut. S. Gaydarov)
  • 65 min
    B. Berisha
    (ut. B. Balaj)
  • 77 min
    O. Ivanov
    (ass. Ravanelli)
  • 82 min
    D. Szymanski
    (ut. Ravanelli)
  • 84 min
    A. Semenov
  • lineup-g 22 Yuri Dyupin
  • lineup-d 3 Igor Udalyi
  • lineup-d 28 Pavel Kaloshin
  • lineup-d 30 Evgeniy Gapon
  • lineup-f 18 Apti Akh'yadov
  • lineup-m 99 Kamil Zakirov
  • lineup-m 8 Shakhban Gaydarov
  • lineup-m 5 Vladislav Kulik
  • lineup-m 13 Roland Gigolaev
  • lineup-m 10 Adlan Katsayev
  • lineup-f 9 Andrés Ponce
  • Evgeniy Gorodov 16 lineup-g
  • Odise Roshi 21 lineup-m
  • Andrey Semenov 15 lineup-d
  • Zoran Nižić 20 lineup-d
  • Zaurbek Pliev 3 lineup-d
  • Milad Mohammadi 13 lineup-d
  • Oleg Ivanov 19 lineup-m
  • Ismael Silva Lima 11 lineup-m
  • Anton Shvets 23 lineup-m
  • Ravanelli 14 lineup-m
  • Bekim Balaj 18 lineup-f
  • lineup-g 1 Aleksander Budakov
  • lineup-d 25 Magomed Elmurzaev
  • lineup-d 4 Anton Belov
  • lineup-f 7 Juan Lescano
  • lineup-f 6 Ivan Markelov
  • lineup-f 19 Pavel Dolgov
  • lineup-f 14 Gamid Agalarov
  • lineup-f 17 Ivan Ivanchenko
  • Vitaliy Gudiev 33 lineup-g
  • Magomed Musalov 5 lineup-d
  • Bernard Berisha 77 lineup-m
  • Damian Szymański 8 lineup-m
  • Ablaye Mbengue 17 lineup-f
  • Khalid Kadyrov 10 lineup-f
  • Magomed Mitrishev 95 lineup-f
  • Lechii Sadulaev 87 lineup-sub
Sön 14/4
  • 13 min
    A. Gatcan
    (ass. M. Normann)
  • 28 min
    S. Parshivlyuk
  • 45+1 min
    D. Glebov
  • 56 min
    A. Logashov
  • 61 min
    R. Eremenko
  • 63 min
    E. Shomurodov
    (ut. A. Ionov)
  • 77 min
    A. Zuev
    (ut. D. Glebov)
  • 78 min
    B. Sigurdarson
    (ut. I. Popov)
  • 80 min
    E. Shomurodov
    (ass. R. Eremenko)
  • 27 min
    R. Zobnin
    (ass. L. Melgarejo)
  • 38 min
    S. Hanni
    (ut. Ze Luis)
  • 64 min
    S. Bocchetti
  • 72 min
    A. Lomovitskiy
    (ut. L. Melgarejo)
  • 77 min
    G. Melkadze
  • 81 min
    Fernando
    (ut. D. Glushakov)
  • lineup-g 30 Sergei Pesyakov
  • lineup-m 84 Aleksandr Gațcan
  • lineup-d 6 Ragnar Sigurðsson
  • lineup-d 25 Arseniy Logashov
  • lineup-m 17 Mathias Antonsen Normann
  • lineup-m 4 Sergey Parshivlyuk
  • lineup-m 7 Roman Eremenko
  • lineup-m 15 Daniil Glebov
  • lineup-d 28 Evgeniy Chernov
  • lineup-f 11 Aleksey Ionov
  • lineup-f 8 Ivelin Popov
  • Aleksandr Maksimenko 98 lineup-g
  • Nikolai Rasskazov 92 lineup-d
  • Samuel Gigot 2 lineup-d
  • Salvatore Bocchetti 16 lineup-d
  • Ayrton 6 lineup-d
  • Lorenzo Melgarejo 25 lineup-m
  • Denis Glushakov 8 lineup-m
  • Roman Zobnin 47 lineup-m
  • Georgi Melkadze 37 lineup-f
  • Zé Luís 9 lineup-f
  • Luiz Adriano 12 lineup-f
  • lineup-g 31 Ilya Abaev
  • lineup-d 5 Dennis Hadžikadunić
  • lineup-d 80 Ivan Novoseltsev
  • lineup-m 33 Konstantin Pliev
  • lineup-m 92 Artem Schadin
  • lineup-m 10 Aleksander Zuev
  • lineup-f 14 Eldor Shomurodov
  • lineup-f 9 Björn Sigurðarson
  • lineup-f 19 Baktiyar Zaynutdinov
  • Artem Poplevchenkov 86 lineup-g
  • Vladislav Tereshkin 95 lineup-g
  • Dmitry Kombarov 23 lineup-d
  • Andrey Eshchenko 38 lineup-d
  • Ilya Kutepov 29 lineup-d
  • Sofiane Hanni 94 lineup-m
  • Fernando 11 lineup-m
  • Aleksandr Tashaev 88 lineup-m
  • Mikhail Ignatov 22 lineup-m
  • Maksim Glushenkov 15 lineup-f
  • Aleksandr Lomovitski 27 lineup-f
  • 2 min
    S. Azmoun
    (ass. R. Mak)
  • 9 min
    B. Ivanovic
    (ass. S. Azmoun)
  • 71 min
    E. Rigoni
    (ut. R. Mak)
  • 83 min
    E. Rigoni
  • 86 min
    C. Noboa
    (ut. W. Barrios)
  • 86 min
    L. Musaev
    (ut. A. Dzyuba)
  • 88 min
    S. Driussi
    (ass. E. Rigoni)
  • 89 min
    S. Driussi
  • 65 min
    P. Dolgov
    (ut. I. Ivanchenko)
  • 66 min
    K. Zakirov
    (ut. A. Katsaev)
  • 72 min
    I. Markelov
    (ut. R. Gigolayev)
  • 79 min
    G. Ondoua
  • lineup-g 99 Andrey Lunev
  • lineup-d 19 Igor Smolnikov
  • lineup-d 6 Branislav Ivanović
  • lineup-d 44 Yaroslav Rakitskiy
  • lineup-d 18 Yury Zhirkov
  • lineup-m 25 Wílmar Barrios
  • lineup-m 20 Róbert Mak
  • lineup-m 27 Magomed Ozdoev
  • lineup-f 11 Sebastián Driussi
  • lineup-f 7 Sardar Azmoun
  • lineup-f 22 Artem Dzyuba
  • Yuri Dyupin 22 lineup-g
  • Igor Udalyi 3 lineup-d
  • Pavel Kaloshin 28 lineup-d
  • Evgeniy Gapon 30 lineup-d
  • Apti Akh'yadov 18 lineup-f
  • Ivan Ivanchenko 17 lineup-f
  • Gael Ondua 29 lineup-m
  • Vladislav Kulik 5 lineup-m
  • Roland Gigolaev 13 lineup-m
  • Adlan Katsayev 10 lineup-m
  • Andrés Ponce 9 lineup-f
  • lineup-g 86 Nikolay Rybikov
  • lineup-g 41 Mikhail Kerzhakov
  • lineup-d 15 Elmir Nabiullin
  • lineup-d 13 Luís Neto
  • lineup-d 2 Aleksandr Anyukov
  • lineup-d 30 Emanuel Mammana
  • lineup-m 38 Leon Musaev
  • lineup-m 8 Matías Kranevitter
  • lineup-m 33 Hernani
  • lineup-m 24 Emiliano Rigoni
  • lineup-m 16 Christian Noboa
  • lineup-f 29 Anton Zabolotnyi
  • Aleksander Budakov 1 lineup-g
  • Anton Belov 4 lineup-d
  • Magomed Elmurzaev 25 lineup-d
  • Shakhban Gaydarov 8 lineup-m
  • Kamil Zakirov 99 lineup-m
  • Ivan Markelov 6 lineup-f
  • Gamid Agalarov 14 lineup-f
  • Pavel Dolgov 19 lineup-f
Visa fler matcher

Tabell

Uppdaterad 2019-04-21 20:16
#LagSVOF+/-P
124163543-2351
224127534-2243
324126643-2142
424118534-1641
524116731-2439
624105931-2735
72498721-1835
82498730-2635
92496923-2633
1024612620-2330
1124861025-3630
1224610821-1928
1324831320-3027
1424491118-2721
1524541511-4119
1624271515-4113
Champions League (direktplats)
Champions League-kval
Europa League-kval
Premier League (Relegation)
Relegation - FNL

Skytteliga

Uppdaterad 2019-04-21 06:10
#SpelareLagMål
1F. Chalov12
2S. Azmoun9
3V. Claesson8
3Zé Luís8
3Anton Miranchuk8
6Ari7
6A. Dzyuba7
6S. Igboun7
6M. Suleymanov7
6A. Sutormin7
11Z. Bakaev6
11Luiz Adriano6
11S. Driussi6
11I. Ignatyev6
11Wamberto6

Kommande matcher

Idag 24/4
Imorgon 25/4
Lör 27/4
Visa fler matcher

Tabellen.se som app!

Nu kan du lägga till Tabellen.se som en app på din hemskärm.

Kanske senare
Ej intresserad
Fortsätt