Ryska Cupen

Senaste resultat

Ons 22/5
  • 27 min
    D. Barinov
    (ass. M. Fernandes)
  • 40 min
    D. Barinov
  • 67 min
    D. Tarasov
    (ut. A. Miranchuk)
  • 90+2 min
    Guilherme
  • 90+4 min
    K. Kvaratskhelia
    (ut. F. Smolov)
  • 56 min
    M. Aratore
    (ut. A. Panyukov)
  • 59 min
    P. Pogrebnyak
  • 82 min
    M. Merkulov
  • 84 min
    Y. Bavin
    (ut. A. Fidler)
  • 87 min
    R. Emeljanov
  • lineup-g 1 Guilherme Marinato
  • lineup-d 14 Vedran Ćorluka
  • lineup-d 3 Bryan Idowu
  • lineup-d 84 Mikhail Lysov
  • lineup-m 6 Dmitriy Barinov
  • lineup-m 7 Grzegorz Krychowiak
  • lineup-m 59 Aleksey Miranchuk
  • lineup-m 11 Anton Miranchuk
  • lineup-m 4 Manuel Fernandes
  • lineup-f 96 Rifat Zhemaletdinov
  • lineup-f 9 Fedor Smolov
  • Yaroslav Godzyur 31 lineup-g
  • Stefan Strandberg 8 lineup-d
  • Mikhail Merkulov 27 lineup-d
  • Denys Kulakov 15 lineup-d
  • Othman El Kabir 58 lineup-m
  • Roman Emelyanov 92 lineup-m
  • Artyom Fidler 57 lineup-m
  • Petrus Boumal 13 lineup-m
  • Pavel Pogrebnyak 88 lineup-f
  • Andrey Panyukov 20 lineup-f
  • Vladimir Iljin 11 lineup-f
  • lineup-g 30 Nikita Medvedev
  • lineup-g 77 Anton Kochenkov
  • lineup-d 42 Ivan Lapshov
  • lineup-d 37 Stanislav Magkeev
  • lineup-d 17 Taras Mykhalyk
  • lineup-d 36 Innokentiy Samokhvalov
  • lineup-m 18 Alexander Kolomeitsev
  • lineup-m 69 Daniil Kulikov
  • lineup-m 23 Dmitri Tarasov
  • lineup-m 21 Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
  • lineup-f 67 Roman Tugarev
  • lineup-f 24 Éder
  • Oleg Baklov 77 lineup-g
  • Denis Polyakov 19 lineup-d
  • Sergey Bryzgalov 4 lineup-d
  • Aleksandr Dantsev 7 lineup-d
  • Dominik Dinga 5 lineup-d
  • Varazdat Haroyan 3 lineup-d
  • Marco Aratore 21 lineup-m
  • Yuri Bavin 14 lineup-m
  • Anatoli Katrich 94 lineup-m
  • Ilya Zhigulev 70 lineup-m
Ons 15/5
  • 7 min
    B. Zaynutdinov
  • 62 min
    E. Shomurodov
    (ut. A. Ionov)
  • 71 min
    T. Kalachev
    (ut. B. Zaynutdinov)
  • 76 min
    D. Glebov
  • 79 min
    K. Pliev
  • 86 min
    A. Shchadin
    (ut. K. Pliev)
  • 37 min
    S. Kvirkvelia
  • 44 min
    R. Zhemaletdinov
  • 45+2 min
    R. Zhemaletdinov
    (ass. A. Miranchuk)
  • 62 min
    F. Smolov
    (ass. A. Miranchuk)
  • 70 min
    T. Mykhalyk
    (ut. B. Howedes)
  • 84 min
    D. Tarasov
    (ut. Eder)
  • 90+1 min
    K. Kvaratskhelia
    (ut. F. Smolov)
  • lineup-g 30 Sergei Pesyakov
  • lineup-m 33 Konstantin Pliev
  • lineup-d 80 Ivan Novoseltsev
  • lineup-m 84 Aleksandr Gațcan
  • lineup-d 6 Ragnar Sigurðsson
  • lineup-m 28 Evgeniy Chernov
  • lineup-f 11 Aleksey Ionov
  • lineup-m 15 Daniil Glebov
  • lineup-m 17 Mathias Antonsen Normann
  • lineup-f 8 Ivelin Popov
  • lineup-f 19 Baktiyar Zaynutdinov
  • Guilherme Marinato 1 lineup-g
  • Vladislav Ignatjev 20 lineup-d
  • Benedikt Höwedes 5 lineup-d
  • Solomon Kvirkvelia 33 lineup-d
  • Vedran Ćorluka 14 lineup-d
  • Rifat Zhemaletdinov 96 lineup-f
  • Aleksey Miranchuk 59 lineup-m
  • Grzegorz Krychowiak 7 lineup-m
  • Anton Miranchuk 11 lineup-m
  • Fedor Smolov 9 lineup-f
  • Éder 24 lineup-f
  • lineup-g 31 Ilya Abaev
  • lineup-d 5 Dennis Hadžikadunić
  • lineup-d 25 Arseniy Logashov
  • lineup-d 24 Miha Mevlja
  • lineup-m 2 Timofey Kalachev
  • lineup-m 92 Artem Schadin
  • lineup-m 71 Dmitri Veber
  • lineup-f 9 Björn Sigurðarson
  • lineup-f 14 Eldor Shomurodov
  • Nikita Medvedev 30 lineup-g
  • Anton Kochenkov 77 lineup-g
  • Mikhail Lysov 84 lineup-d
  • Ivan Lapshov 42 lineup-d
  • Bryan Idowu 3 lineup-d
  • Taras Mykhalyk 17 lineup-d
  • Manuel Fernandes 4 lineup-m
  • Dmitri Tarasov 23 lineup-m
  • Alexander Kolomeitsev 18 lineup-m
  • Daniil Kulikov 69 lineup-m
  • Khvicha Kvaratskhelia 21 lineup-m
  • Roman Tugarev 67 lineup-f
  • 23 min
    M. Beljaev
  • 45+4 min
    I. Gorbatenko
  • 58 min
    V. Haroyan (o.g.)
  • 67 min
    R. Mirzov
  • 74 min
    G. Adzhoev
    (ut. B. Kone)
  • 90+2 min
    V. Alvarez
  • 1 min
    E. Bicfalvi
    (ass. P. Pogrebnyak)
  • 24 min
    O. El Kabir
  • 34 min
    E. Bicfalvi
  • 45+4 min
    M. Aratore
  • 46 min
    V. Iljin
    (ut. M. Aratore)
  • 62 min
    R. Emeljanov
  • 78 min
    Y. Bavin
    (ut. A. Egorychev)
  • 90+1 min
    S. Bryzgalov
    (ut. A. Fidler)
  • lineup-g 1 Artur Nigmatullin
  • lineup-d 9 Kirill Kombarov
  • lineup-d 26 Bakary Koné
  • lineup-d 6 Maxim Belyaev
  • lineup-d 21 Víctor Álvarez
  • lineup-m 78 Zelimhan Bakaev
  • lineup-m 70 Georgi Kostadinov
  • lineup-f 22 Daniil Lesovoy
  • lineup-m 11 Sergey Tkachev
  • lineup-m 23 Igor Gorbatenko
  • lineup-m 19 Reziuan Mirzov
  • Yaroslav Godzyur 31 lineup-g
  • Denys Kulakov 15 lineup-d
  • Varazdat Haroyan 3 lineup-d
  • Roman Emelyanov 92 lineup-m
  • Mikhail Merkulov 27 lineup-d
  • Andrey Egorychev 44 lineup-m
  • Artyom Fidler 57 lineup-m
  • Marco Aratore 21 lineup-m
  • Eric Bicfalvi 10 lineup-m
  • Othman El Kabir 58 lineup-m
  • Pavel Pogrebnyak 88 lineup-f
  • lineup-g 50 Egor Shamov
  • lineup-g 36 Mikhail Levashov
  • lineup-d 14 Anri Khagush
  • lineup-d 71 Aleksandr Denisov
  • lineup-d 13 Maksim Volodjko
  • lineup-m 7 Kantemir Berkhamov
  • lineup-m 17 Guram Adzhoev
  • lineup-f 80 Yaroslav Ivakin
  • lineup-f 45 Ognjen Ožegović
  • Oleg Baklov 77 lineup-g
  • Gregor Balazic 6 lineup-d
  • Sergey Bryzgalov 4 lineup-d
  • Aleksandr Dantsev 7 lineup-d
  • Dominik Dinga 5 lineup-d
  • Yuri Bavin 14 lineup-m
  • Anatoli Katrich 94 lineup-m
  • Ilya Zhigulev 70 lineup-m
  • Andrey Panyukov 20 lineup-f
  • Vladimir Iljin 11 lineup-f
Ons 3/4
  • 28 min
    S. Kvirkvelia
  • 54 min
    D. Barinov
  • 58 min
    K. Kvaratskhelia
    (ut. M. Fernandes)
  • 68 min
    A. Miranchuk
  • 74 min
    Eder
    (ut. F. Smolov)
  • 83 min
    V. Corluka
  • 85 min
    Eder
    (ass. A. Miranchuk)
  • 50 min
    R. Eremenko
  • 68 min
    D. Glebov
    (ut. B. Zaynutdinov)
  • 73 min
    B. Sigurdarson
    (ut. M. Mevlja)
  • 83 min
    I. Popov (pen.)
  • 86 min
    M. Normann
    (ut. R. Eremenko)
  • 90+6 min
    A. Logashov
  • lineup-g 1 Guilherme Marinato
  • lineup-d 20 Vladislav Ignatjev
  • lineup-d 33 Solomon Kvirkvelia
  • lineup-d 14 Vedran Ćorluka
  • lineup-d 31 Maciej Rybus
  • lineup-m 27 Igor Denisov
  • lineup-m 6 Dmitriy Barinov
  • lineup-m 11 Anton Miranchuk
  • lineup-m 4 Manuel Fernandes
  • lineup-m 59 Aleksey Miranchuk
  • lineup-f 9 Fedor Smolov
  • Sergei Pesyakov 30 lineup-g
  • Miha Mevlja 24 lineup-d
  • Ragnar Sigurðsson 6 lineup-d
  • Ivan Novoseltsev 80 lineup-d
  • Arseniy Logashov 25 lineup-d
  • Baktiyar Zaynutdinov 19 lineup-f
  • Aleksandr Gațcan 84 lineup-m
  • Roman Eremenko 7 lineup-m
  • Evgeniy Chernov 28 lineup-d
  • Ivelin Popov 8 lineup-f
  • Aleksey Ionov 11 lineup-f
  • lineup-g 30 Nikita Medvedev
  • lineup-g 77 Anton Kochenkov
  • lineup-d 84 Mikhail Lysov
  • lineup-d 17 Taras Mykhalyk
  • lineup-d 5 Benedikt Höwedes
  • lineup-d 3 Bryan Idowu
  • lineup-m 21 Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
  • lineup-m 94 Dmitry Rybchinskiy
  • lineup-m 23 Dmitri Tarasov
  • lineup-f 24 Éder
  • lineup-f 67 Roman Tugarev
  • lineup-f 96 Rifat Zhemaletdinov
  • Ilya Abaev 31 lineup-g
  • Dennis Hadžikadunić 5 lineup-d
  • Daniil Glebov 15 lineup-m
  • Mathias Antonsen Normann 17 lineup-m
  • Sergey Parshivlyuk 4 lineup-m
  • Konstantin Pliev 33 lineup-m
  • Artem Schadin 92 lineup-m
  • Eldor Shomurodov 14 lineup-f
  • Björn Sigurðarson 9 lineup-f
  • 17 min
    A. Panyukov
  • 65 min
    P. Boumal
  • 67 min
    V. Haroyan
    (ut. A. Panyukov)
  • 76 min
    M. Aratore
    (ut. N. Dimitrov)
  • 83 min
    D. Polyakov
  • 85 min
    S. Strandberg
  • 44 min
    A. Kadiri Mohammed
  • 59 min
    K. Berkhamov
    (ut. S. Tkachev)
  • 73 min
    E. Kangwa
    (ut. Z. Bakaev)
  • 80 min
    D. Lesovoy
    (ut. I. Gorbatenko)
  • 85 min
    G. Grigalava
  • 90 min
    K. Berkhamov
  • lineup-g 31 Yaroslav Godzyur
  • lineup-d 15 Denys Kulakov
  • lineup-d 19 Denis Polyakov
  • lineup-d 8 Stefan Strandberg
  • lineup-d 27 Mikhail Merkulov
  • lineup-m 13 Petrus Boumal
  • lineup-m 17 Nikolay Dimitrov
  • lineup-m 44 Andrey Egorychev
  • lineup-m 10 Eric Bicfalvi
  • lineup-m 58 Othman El Kabir
  • lineup-f 20 Andrey Panyukov
  • Artur Nigmatullin 1 lineup-g
  • Anri Khagush 14 lineup-d
  • Maxim Belyaev 6 lineup-d
  • Gia Grigalava 8 lineup-d
  • Víctor Álvarez 21 lineup-d
  • Igor Gorbatenko 23 lineup-m
  • Sergey Tkachev 11 lineup-m
  • Abdul Kadiri Mohammed 5 lineup-m
  • Zelimhan Bakaev 78 lineup-m
  • Luka Đorđević 18 lineup-f
  • Reziuan Mirzov 19 lineup-m
  • lineup-g 77 Oleg Baklov
  • lineup-d 4 Sergey Bryzgalov
  • lineup-d 7 Aleksandr Dantsev
  • lineup-d 5 Dominik Dinga
  • lineup-d 3 Varazdat Haroyan
  • lineup-m 14 Yuri Bavin
  • lineup-m 70 Ilya Zhigulev
  • lineup-m 94 Anatoli Katrich
  • lineup-m 2 Shamsiddin Shanbiev
  • lineup-m 21 Marco Aratore
  • lineup-f 88 Pavel Pogrebnyak
  • Egor Shamov 50 lineup-g
  • Aleksandr Denisov 71 lineup-d
  • Maksim Volodjko 13 lineup-d
  • Bakary Koné 26 lineup-d
  • Kantemir Berkhamov 7 lineup-m
  • Evans Kangwa 10 lineup-m
  • Georgi Kostadinov 70 lineup-m
  • Guram Adzhoev 17 lineup-m
  • Yaroslav Ivakin 80 lineup-f
  • Daniil Lesovoy 22 lineup-f
  • Ognjen Ožegović 45 lineup-f
Tor 7/3
  • 24 min
    S. Strandberg
  • 34 min
    E. Bicfalvi
    (ass. O. El Kabir)
  • 46 min
    V. Iljin
    (ut. E. Bicfalvi)
  • 60 min
    D. Kulakov
  • 71 min
    D. Polyakov
  • 84 min
    Y. Godzyur
  • 89 min
    S. Bryzgalov
    (ut. P. Boumal)
  • 40 min
    N. Rasskazov
  • 44 min
    L. Melgarejo
  • 46 min
    S. Hanni
    (ut. L. Melgarejo)
  • 65 min
    P. Rocha
    (ut. Ze Luis)
  • 68 min
    R. Zobnin
    (ut. A. Guliev)
  • 90+4 min
    R. Zobnin
  • lineup-g 31 Yaroslav Godzyur
  • lineup-d 15 Denys Kulakov
  • lineup-d 8 Stefan Strandberg
  • lineup-d 19 Denis Polyakov
  • lineup-d 27 Mikhail Merkulov
  • lineup-m 17 Nikolay Dimitrov
  • lineup-m 13 Petrus Boumal
  • lineup-m 44 Andrey Egorychev
  • lineup-m 58 Othman El Kabir
  • lineup-f 88 Pavel Pogrebnyak
  • lineup-m 10 Eric Bicfalvi
  • Aleksandr Selikhov 57 lineup-g
  • Ayrton 6 lineup-d
  • Georgiy Dzhikiya 14 lineup-d
  • Salvatore Bocchetti 16 lineup-d
  • Nikolai Rasskazov 92 lineup-d
  • Ayaz Guliev 7 lineup-m
  • Denis Glushakov 8 lineup-m
  • Lorenzo Melgarejo 25 lineup-m
  • Georgi Melkadze 37 lineup-f
  • Zé Luís 9 lineup-f
  • Luiz Adriano 12 lineup-f
  • lineup-g 77 Oleg Baklov
  • lineup-d 7 Aleksandr Dantsev
  • lineup-d 6 Gregor Balazic
  • lineup-d 3 Varazdat Haroyan
  • lineup-d 4 Sergey Bryzgalov
  • lineup-m 70 Ilya Zhigulev
  • lineup-m 21 Marco Aratore
  • lineup-m 94 Anatoli Katrich
  • lineup-m 2 Shamsiddin Shanbiev
  • lineup-m 14 Yuri Bavin
  • lineup-f 20 Andrey Panyukov
  • lineup-f 11 Vladimir Iljin
  • Aleksandr Maksimenko 98 lineup-g
  • Anton Shitov 31 lineup-g
  • Pavel Maslov 39 lineup-d
  • Dmitry Kombarov 23 lineup-d
  • Ilya Gaponov 56 lineup-m
  • Sofiane Hanni 94 lineup-m
  • Pedro Rocha 99 lineup-m
  • Aleksandr Tashaev 88 lineup-m
  • Nail Umiarov 54 lineup-m
  • Roman Zobnin 47 lineup-m
  • Maksim Glushenkov 15 lineup-f
Ons 6/3
  • 39 min
    K. Kombarov
  • 54 min
    G. Grigalava
    (ass. I. Gorbatenko)
  • 72 min
    D. Lesovoy
    (ut. E. Kangwa)
  • 76 min
    O. Ozegovic
    (ut. L. Djordjevic)
  • 90+3 min
    G. Adzhoev
    (ut. I. Gorbatenko)
  • 51 min
    S. Begic
  • 53 min
    A. Galadzhan
    (ut. R. Alves)
  • 70 min
    N. Malyarov
  • 74 min
    G. Chirkin
    (ut. N. Malyarov)
  • 86 min
    D. Popovic (pen.)
  • 87 min
    A. Kulishev
    (ut. D. Popovic)
  • 46 min
    R. Kambolov
    (ut. V. Granat)
  • 75 min
    F. Uremovic
  • 76 min
    F. Uremovic
  • 80 min
    V. Mikushin
    (ut. R. Akbashev)
  • 83 min
    P. Mogilevets
    (ut. K. Bayramyan)
  • 22 min
    B. Howedes
  • 75 min
    J. Farfan
  • 77 min
    Eder
    (ut. J. Farfan)
  • 77 min
    B. Howedes
    (ass. A. Miranchuk)
  • 80 min
    R. Zhemaletdinov
    (ut. A. Miranchuk)
  • 84 min
    R. Tugarev
    (ut. A. Miranchuk)
  • 85 min
    G. Krychowiak
  • 89 min
    Eder
Sön 24/2
  • 29 min
    A. Zuev
  • 43 min
    D. Glebov
    (ut. A. Zuev)
  • 47 min
    I. Novoseltsev
    (ut. S. Parshivlyuk)
  • 62 min
    E. Shomurodov
  • 82 min
    I. Popov
    (ut. A. Ionov)
  • 83 min
    I. Popov
  • 87 min
    I. Popov
    (ass. E. Shomurodov)
  • 90+3 min
    S. Pesjakov
  • 39 min
    Y. Gazinskiy
  • 48 min
    U. Spajic
  • 59 min
    C. Ramirez
  • 65 min
    C. Kabore
  • 66 min
    M. Suleymanov
    (ut. I. Ignatjev)
  • 66 min
    K. Olsson
    (ut. C. Kabore)
  • 76 min
    D. Stotsky
    (ut. M. Pereyra)
Visa fler matcher

Kommande matcher

Inga matcher
Visa fler matcher

Tabellen.se som app!

Nu kan du lägga till Tabellen.se som en app på din hemskärm.

Kanske senare
Ej intresserad
Fortsätt