Tabellen som app

Tabellen.se

Lägg till på startskärm
Visa fler matcher

Eastern Conference

Uppdaterad igår 06:56
#LagSVF+/-P
1824312423+53114
282448723+63111
3824210624+68110
48236111520+43109
58233131026+40102
682378829+2398
78229101627-1794
8823281131-3791
9822714932+491
10823261232+488
11823081133-2687
1282336637+284
1382335539-1981
14822512441-2678
158220101636-5376
16822161243-6366
Promotion - NHL (Play Offs: )

Western Conference

Uppdaterad igår 06:56
#LagSVF+/-P
1824012921+64113
281446922+58109
381456624+58108
481418725+46105
5813910626+61104
682389530+2199
7813411828+2598
8813761127+4097
9823112633-1192
10813271032-1187
1181316539-2279
12812761335-2079
1382288541-1877
1481206550-9457
1581176553-11051
1681145953-14647
Promotion - NHL (Play Offs: )

Atlantic

Uppdaterad igår 06:56
#LagSVF+/-P
1824210624+68110
28236111520+43109
38233131026+40102
482378829+2398
5822714932+491
682336637+284
7822512441-2678
88220101636-5376
Promotion - NHL (Play Offs: )

Central

Uppdaterad igår 06:56
#LagSVF+/-P
1824012921+64113
281456624+58108
381418725+46105
482389530+2199
5823112633-1192
6813271032-1187
782288541-1877
881176553-11051
Promotion - NHL (Play Offs: )

Metropolitan

Uppdaterad igår 06:56
#LagSVF+/-P
1824312423+53114
282448723+63111
38229101627-1794
4823281131-3791
5823261232+488
6823081133-2687
782335539-1981
8822161243-6366
Promotion - NHL (Play Offs: )

Pacific

Uppdaterad igår 06:56
#LagSVF+/-P
181446922+58109
2813910626+61104
3813411828+2598
4813761127+4097
581316539-2279
6812761335-2079
781206550-9457
881145953-14647
Promotion - NHL (Play Offs: )

Poängliga

Uppdaterad idag 01:21
#SpelareLagMålAssistsPoäng
1N. Kucherov44100144
2N. MacKinnon5187138
3C. McDavid32100132
4A. Panarin4971120
5D. Pastrnak4763110
6A. Matthews6938107
7L. Draisaitl4165106
8M. Rantanen4162103
9J. Miller3766103
10W. Nylander405898
11K. Kaprizov465096
12S. Reinhart573794
13F. Forsberg484694
14S. Crosby425294
15Q. Hughes177491
Visa fler matcher

TV-matcher

Idag 18/4
Visa tidigare matcher
Minnesota WildSeattle Kraken
Hockey - NHL
Winnipeg JetsVancouver Canucks
Hockey - NHL
Imorgon 19/4
Calgary FlamesSan Jose Sharks
Hockey - NHL
Colorado AvalancheEdmonton Oilers
Hockey - NHL
Vegas Golden KnightsAnaheim Ducks
Hockey - NHL